SPORTS SCHEDULES | SCORES & RESULTS




fighting ufc Spread Money Line Total Points
UFC Fight Night 55 - Bantamweight 3 rounds - Allphones Arena - Sydney, Australia - UFC.TV
11/07/2014
07:00 PM (EST)
2001
2002
Jumabieke Tuerxun
Marcus Brimage

+350
-485
Over 2½ -185
Under 2½ +155

UFC Fight Night 55 - Middleweight 3 rounds - Allphones Arena - Sydney, Australia - UFC.TV
11/07/2014
07:30 PM (EST)
1901
1902
Daniel Kelly
Luke Zachrich

+210
-270
Over 1½ -160
Under 1½ +130

UFC Fight Night 55 - Welterweight 3 rounds - Allphones Arena - Sydney, Australia - UFC.TV
11/07/2014
08:00 PM (EST)
1801
1802
Vik Grujic
Chris Clements

-150
+120
Over 2½ -165
Under 2½ +135

UFC Fight Night 55 - Flyweight 3 rounds - Allphones Arena - Sydney, Australia - UFC.TV
11/07/2014
08:30 PM (EST)
1701
1702
Richie Vaculik
Louis Smolka



UFC Fight Night 55 - Welterweight 3 rounds - Allphones Arena - Sydney, Australia - UFC.TV
11/07/2014
09:00 PM (EST)
1601
1602
Sam Alvey
Dylan Andrews

+145
-175
Over 2½ -215
Under 2½ +170

UFC Fight Night 55 - Light Heavyweight 3 rounds - Allphones Arena - Sydney, Australia - UFC.TV
11/07/2014
09:30 PM (EST)
1501
1502
Anthony Perosh
Guto Inocente

+155
-185
Over 1½ +120
Under 1½ -150

UFC Fight Night 55 - Lightweight 3 rounds - Allphones Arena - Sydney, Australia - UFC.TV
11/07/2014
10:00 PM (EST)
1401
1402
Vagner Rocha
Jake Matthews

+260
-350
Over 2½ -180
Under 2½ +150

UFC Fight Night 55 - Heavyweight 3 rounds - Allphones Arena - Sydney, Australia - UFC.TV
11/07/2014
10:30 PM (EST)
1301
1302
Walt Harris
Soa Palelei

+145
-165
Over 1½ +120
Under 1½ -150

UFC Fight Night 55 - Middleweight 3 rounds - Allphones Arena - Sydney, Australia - UFC.TV
11/07/2014
11:00 PM (EST)
1201
1202
Robert Whittaker
Clint Hester

+155
-175
Over 2½ -145
Under 2½ +115

UFC Fight Night 55 - Lightweight 3 rounds - Allphones Arena - Sydney, Australia - UFC.TV
11/07/2014
11:30 PM (EST)
1101
1102
Ross Pearson
Al Iaquinta

-175
+155
Over 2½ -245
Under 2½ +185

UFC Fight Night 55 - Middleweight 5 rounds - Allphones Arena - Sydney, Australia - UFC.TV
11/07/2014
11:59 PM (EST)
1001
1002
Michael Bisping
Luke Rockhold

+335
-420
Over 2½ -225
Under 2½ +175

UFC Fight Night 56 - Welterweight 3 rounds - Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves - Uberlândia, Brazil - UFC.tv
11/08/2014
07:00 PM (EST)
2001
2002
Colby Covington
Wagner Silva



UFC Fight Night 56 - Bantamweight 3 rounds - Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves - Uberlandia, Minas Gerais, Brazil - UFC fight pass
11/08/2014
07:30 PM (EST)
1901
1902
Thomas Almeida
Tim Gorman



UFC Fight Night 56 - Lightweight 3 rounds - Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves - Uberlandia, Minas Gerais, Brazil - FS2
11/08/2014
08:00 PM (EST)
1801
1802
Leandro Silva
Charlie Brenneman



UFC Fight Night 56 - Welterweight 3 rounds - Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves - Uberlandia, Minas Gerais, Brazil - FS2
11/08/2014
08:30 PM (EST)
1701
1702
Dhiego Lima
Pawel Pawlak



UFC Fight Night 56 - Middleweight 3 rounds - Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves - Uberlandia, Minas Gerais, Brazil - FS2
11/08/2014
09:00 PM (EST)
1601
1602
Trevor Smith
Caio Magalhaes



UFC Fight Night 56 - Welterweight 3 rounds - Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves - Uberlandia, Minas Gerais, Brazil - FS2
11/08/2014
10:00 PM (EST)
1401
1402
Leon Edwards
Claudio Silva



UFC Fight Night 56 - Strawweight 3 rounds - Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves - Uberlandia, Minas Gerais, Brazil - FS1
11/08/2014
10:30 PM (EST)
1301
1302
Nina Ansaroff
Juliana Lima



UFC Fight Night 56 - Welterweight 3 rounds - Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves - Uberlandia, Minas Gerais, Brazil - FS1
11/08/2014
11:00 PM (EST)
1201
1202
Warlley Alves
Alan Jouban



UFC Fight Night 56 - Flyweight 3 rounds - Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves - Uberlandia, Minas Gerais, Brazil - FS1
11/08/2014
11:30 PM (EST)
1101
1102
John Lineker
Ian McCall



UFC Fight Night 56 - Light Heavyweight 5 rounds - Ginásio Municipal Tancredo Neves - Uberlandia, Minas Gerais, Brazil - FS1
11/08/2014
11:59 PM (EST)
1001
1002
Ovince St. Preux
Mauricio Rua



UFC 180 - Heavyweight 5 rounds - Arena Ciudad de Mexico - Mexico City, Mexico - PPV
11/15/2014
11:00 PM (EST)
1001
1002
Mark Hunt
Fabricio Werdum

+280
-400
Over 1½ -140
Under 1½ +100

UFC Fight Night 57 - Featherweight 5 rounds - Frank Erwin Center - Austin, Texas - Fox Sports 1
11/22/2014
11:00 PM (EST)
1001
1002
Cub Swanson
Frankie Edgar



UFC 181 - Lightweight 5 rounds - Mandalay Bay - Las Vegas, Nevada - PPV
12/06/2014
11:00 PM (EST)
1101
1102
Gilbert Melendez
Anthony Pettis

+165
-190
Over 4½ -125
Under 4½ -105

UFC 181 - Welterweight 5 rounds - Mandalay Bay - Las Vegas, Nevada - PPV
12/06/2014
11:30 PM (EST)
1001
1002
Robbie Lawler
Johny Hendricks

+180
-220
Over 4½ -115
Under 4½ -115

The Ultimate Fighter 20 Finale - Lightweight 3 rounds -Palms Casino Resort - Las Vegas, Nevada
12/12/2014
09:30 PM (EST)
1201
1202
Yancy Medeiros
Joe Proctor



12/12/2014
10:30 PM (EST)
1101
1102
K.J. Noons
Daron Cruickshank



The Ultimate Fighter 20 Finale - Featherweight 5 rounds -Palms Casino Resort - Las Vegas, Nevada
12/12/2014
11:00 PM (EST)
1001
1002
Jeremy Stephens
Charles Oliveira



UFC 182 - Bantamweight 5 rounds - MGM Grand Garden Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada - PPV
01/03/2015
11:00 PM (EST)
1101
1102
Cat Zingano
Ronda Rousey



UFC 182 - Light Heavyweight 5 rounds - MGM Grand Garden Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada - PPV
01/03/2015
11:30 PM (EST)
1001
1002
Daniel Cormier
Jon Jones

+150
-170
Over 4½ -160
Under 4½ +130

UFC Fight Night 59 - Featherweight 5 rounds -TD Garden - Boston, Massachusetts - FS1
01/18/2015
11:30 PM (EST)
1001
1002
Dennis Siver
Conor McGregor



UFC 183 - Middleweight 5 rounds - Las Vegas, Nevada - PPV
01/31/2015
11:59 PM (EST)
1001
1002
Nick Diaz
Anderson Silva

+315
-380
Over 3½ +105
Under 3½ -135