Sportbet

Week 2 Schedules

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3

Week 4 Week 5 Week 6

Week 7 Week 8 Week 9

Week 10 Week 11 Week 12

Week 13 Week 14 Week 15

Week 16 Week 17 March Madness

 

Men's College Basketball Schedule

Monday, November 14, 2016
Visitor Time Home NAT TV
Millersville TBD Loyola (MD)  
Binghamton 6:30 PM St John's FS1
UNC Asheville 7:00 PM Georgia SEC ESPN Network,
Villanova 7:00 PM Purdue BTN
Gardner-Webb 7:00 PM Pittsburgh ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
William & Mary 7:00 PM Louisville ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Charleston 7:00 PM Coastal Carolina  
College of Coastal Georgiay 7:00 PM Georgia Southern  
New Hampshire 7:00 PM Temple  
Nicholls 7:00 PM UCF  
Northeastern 7:00 PM Connecticut  
North Carolina A&T 7:00 PM East Carolina  
Albany 7:00 PM Cincinnati ESPN U, Watch ESPN
Detroit 7:00 PM East Tenn. St. ESPN 3
Buffalo 7:00 PM Xavier CBSSN
Roosevelt 7:00 PM Northern Illinois  
Marist 7:00 PM Rhode Island  
Lafayette 7:00 PM Saint Peter's  
UNC Wilmington 7:00 PM Eastern Kentucky  
NY Institute of Technology 7:00 PM Fordham  
Old Dominion 7:00 PM Richmond  
Columbia 7:00 PM Saint Joseph's  
Western Michigan 7:00 PM Oakland  
Coppin State 7:00 PM Valparaiso  
Wagner 7:00 PM UMass Lowell  
Vermont 7:00 PM Providence FS2
Edward Waters 7:00 PM North Florida ESPN 3
Mars Hill 7:00 PM South Carolina Upstate ESPN 3
Florida Intl 7:00 PM  Stetson ESPN 3
St. Andrews 7:00 PM South Carolina State  
Brewton Parker 7:00 PM Kennesaw State ESPN 3
Southern 7:30 PM Georgia Tech ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
College of Ozarks 7:30 PM Little Rock  
Presbyterian College 7:30 PM UNC Greensboro ESPN 3
Southern Illinois 8:00 PM Arkansas SEC ESPN Network, Watch ESPN
Massachusetts 8:00 PM Ole Miss SEC ESPN Network, Watch ESPN
American 8:00 PM Texas A&M SEC ESPN Network, Watch ESPN
Louisiana Monroe 8:00 PM Texas Longhorn Network, Watch ESPN
UT-Arlington 8:00 PM Minnesota  
Central Baptist Coll 8:00 PM Arkansas State  
Eastern Illinois 8:00 PM Troy  
Central Arkansas 8:00 PM Oklahoma State  
Mount St Mary's 8:00 PM Iowa State  
Mississippi Valley State 8:00 PM West Virginia  
Southern Utah 8:00 PM Saint Louis  
UT Rio Grande Valley 8:00 PM Memphis  
Southeastern Louisiana 8:00 PM Tulane  
Furman 8:00 PM UAB  
Sam Houston State 8:00 PM Ohio ESPN 3
Oakland City 8:00 PM Austin Peay  
Rogers State 8:00 PM Oral Roberts  
Eureka 8:00 PM Loyola (CHI) ESPN 3
Charlotte 8:00 PM Elon  
Ecclesia 8:00 PM Arkansas-Pine Bluff  
Wiley 8:00 PM Grambling St  
Blue Mountain College 8:05 PM South Alabama  
Central Michigan 8:30 PM Tennessee Tech  
Howard 8:30 PM Marquette FS1
Georgia State 9:00 PM Auburn SEC ESPN Network, Watch ESPN
Eastern Washington 9:00 PM Northwestern BTN
North Carolina Central 9:00 PM Ohio State ESPN U, Watch ESPN
Seattle 9:00 PM Colorado  
Louisiana Lafayette 9:00 PM Montana State  
Alabama State 9:00 PM TCU  
Wyoming 9:00 PM Montana
Alcorn State 9:00 PM Evansville ESPN 3
Jacksonville 9:00 PM Air Force  
NJIT 9:00 PM Utah State  
Houston Baptist 9:00 PM New Mexico  
Samford 10:00 PM San Diego  
Loyola Marymount 10:00 PM Nevada  
Princeton 10:00 PM BYU ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
South Dakota State 10:00 PM UC Irvine  
Prairie View A&M 10:00 PM Fresno State  
Texas State 11:00 PM SIU Edwardsville ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
San Diego State 11:59 PM Gonzaga ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Green Bay 2:00 AM Pacific ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Florida Atlantic 4:15 AM Hawaii ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Tuesday, November 15, 2016
Trinity (FL) TBD Florida A&M  
Niagara 6:30 PM Hartford ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Winthrop 8:45 AM Manhattan ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Longwood 11:00 AM Stephen F. Austin ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Rochester 11:00 AM Eastern Michigan ESPN 3
Dayton 1:15 PM Alabama ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Oregon 3:30 PM Baylor ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Monmouth 6:30 PM South Carolina SEC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Maryland 6:30 PM Georgetown FS1
Michigan State 7:00 PM Kentucky ESPN, Watch ESPN
Appalachian State 7:00 PM Tennessee SEC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Grand Canyon 7:00 PM Penn State ESPN 3
Iona 7:00 PM Florida State ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Holy Cross 7:00 PM Syracuse ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
St Francis (BKN) 7:00 PM Virginia ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
High Point 7:00 PM Virginia Tech ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:00 PM Boston College ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Bridgewater 7:00 PM Campbell  
Allen 7:00 PM Wofford  
Southern Virginia 7:00 PM VMI ESPN 3
Truett-McConnell 7:00 PM The Citadel ESPN 3
Indiana State 7:00 PM Ball State ESPN 3
Miami (OH) 7:00 PM Wright State  
Canisius 7:00 PM Cleveland State  
Siena 7:00 PM George Washington  
Fairfield 7:00 PM Dartmouth  
Mount St. Mary 7:00 PM Army  
Lebenon Valley 7:00 PM George Mason  
Delaware 7:00 PM La Salle  
Salve Regina 7:00 PM Bryant  
FDU-Florham 7:00 PM Fairleigh Dickinson  
Hofstra 7:00 PM Sacred Heart  
Towson 7:00 PM Morgan State  
North Texas 7:30 PM  Texas Tech  
Columbia Internatl 7:30 PM Charleston Southern  
Drake 7:30 PM UMKC  
Murray State 7:30 PM Murray State  
Piedmont 7:30 PM  Lipscomb ESPN 3
Southern Mississippi 8:00 PM LSU  
University Of Mary 8:00 PM Nebraska  
Long Beach State 8:00 PM North Carolina ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Concordia OR 8:00 PM  Utah  
Omaha 8:00 PM Kansas State  
Mayville State 8:00 PM North Dakota  
VCU 8:00 PM Liberty  
Youngstown State 8:00 PM Toledo ESPN 3
Elizabeth City 8:00 PM Norfolk State  
St. Edward's 8:00 PM Incarnate Word ESPN 3
Louisiana College 8:00 PM McNeese  
McKendree 8:30 PM Illinois BTN
Wisconsin 8:30 PM Creighton FS1
Belmont 9:00 PM Vanderbilt SEC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Johnson and Wales (Den) 9:00 PM Air Force
Duke 9:30 PM Kansas ESPN, Watch ESPN
CSU Bakersfield 10:00 PM Arizona  
CS Northridge 10:00 PM Stanford  
Cent. Washington 10:00 PM Washington State  
Portland 10:00 PM San José State  
Weber State 10:00 PM Pepperdine  
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
UMass Lowell 7:00 PM Indiana BTN
Northwestern 7:00 PM Butler FS1
Seattle 7:00 PM Notre Dame ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Miami 7:00 PM North Florida ESPN 3
UT-Arlington 7:00 PM Florida Gulf Coast ESPN 3
IUPUI Jaguars 7:00 PM  Milwaukee Panthers ESPN 3
IPFW 7:00 PM Illinois State ESPN 3
North Carolina Central 7:30 PM Western Carolina ESPN 3
Tulsa 8:00 PM Wichita St ESPN 3
Southeast Missouri State 8:00 PM Western Illinois ESPN 3
Missouri Southern State 8:00 PM Southern Illinois ESPN 3
Idaho 9:00 PM Northern Illinois  
Thursday, November 17, 2016
Clemson 11:00 AM Davidson ESPN U, Watch ESPN
Western Michigan 11:30 AM Villanova ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Xavier 1:00 PM Missouri ESPN U, Watch ESPN
Wake Forest 1:30 PM UTEP ESPN 3
 Long Beach State 4:00 PM Louisville ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Northern Iowa 4:30 PM Arizona State ESPN U, Watch ESPN;
Mississippi State 5:00 PM UCF ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Arkansas State 6:30 PM Georgetown FS1
Florida 7:00 PM St Bonaventure SEC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Furman 7:00 PM Georgia SEC ESPN, Watch ESP
St. Mary's (MD) 7:00 PM Maryland ESPN 3
Providence 7:00 PM Ohio State BTN
UNC Asheville 7:00 PM South Carolina Upstate ESPN 3
Nazareth 7:00 PM Buffalo ESPN 3
Boise State 7:30 PM Charleston ESPN 3
Eastern Washington 8:00 PM Texas Longhorn Network, Watch ESPN
Chicago State 8:00 PM Wisconsin ESPN 3
Fontbonne 8:05 PM Missouri States ESPN 3
Rutgers 8:30 PM DePaul FS1
Eastern Kentucky 9:00 PM Auburn SEC ESPN Network, Watch ESPN
Seton Hall 9:00 PM Iowa BTN
Michigan 9:30 PM Marquette ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Friday, November 18, 2016
Ole Miss 3:00 PM Oral Roberts CBSSN
NC State 6:00 PM Montana CBSSN
South Carolina State 6:30 PM South Carolina SEC ESPN, Watch ESPN
USC 7:00 PM Texas A&M SEC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Georgia State 7:00 PM Purdue BTN
Winthrop 7:00 PM Florida State ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Loyola (MD) 7:00 PM Notre Dame ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Monmouth 7:00 PM Syracuse ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
The Citadel 7:00 PM Stetson ESPN 3
Delaware 7:00 PM Miami (OH) ESPN 3
UT-Arlington 8:00 PM Arkansas SEC ESPN, Watch ESPN
North Florida 8:00 PM LSU SEC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Norfolk State 8:00 PM Vanderbilt SEC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Detroit 8:00 PM Illinois ESPN 3
Ohio 8:00 PM Georgia Tech ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Siena 8:00 PM Kansas ESPN 3
Southeast Missouri State 8:00 PM Bradley ESPN 3
Northeastern State 8:00 PM Stephen F. Austin ESPN 3
Ball State 9:00 PM Alabama SEC ESPN, Watch ESPN
St John's 9:00 PM Minnesota BTN
New Mexico State 9:00 PM New Mexico ESPN 3
Oregon State 10:00 PM Nevada ESPN 3
Saturday, November 19, 2016
Grambling St 12:00 PM Providence FS2
Penn State 12:30 PM Duke ESPN 3
Morehead State 1:00 PM Evansville ESPN 3
Rhode Island 3:00 PM Cincinnati ESPN 3
Austin Peay 3:30 PM Miami (OH) ESPN 3
Penn 4:00 PM Miami ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Trinity Baptist 4:00 PM Furman ESPN 3
Colgate 4:00 PM NJIT ESPN 3
Marist 5:30 PM Brown ESPN 3
Missouri-St. Louis 6:00 PM Indiana State ESPN 3
Louisiana Tech 7:00 PM Nebraska ESPN 3
VMI 7:00 PM Virginia Tech ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Albany 8:00 PM Grand Canyon ESPN 3
Sunday, November 20, 2016
Niagara 12:00 PM Rutgers BTN
Yale 1:00 PM Virginia ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Stony Brooks 1:00 PM Boston College ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Milwaukee 1:30 PM DePaul FS1
Towson 2:00 PM Maryland ESPN 3
Georgia Southern 2:00 PM Mercer ESPN 3
Manhattan 2:00 PM Temple ESPN 3
Northern Kentucky 2:00 PM Miami (OH) ESPN 3
Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:00 PM Wichita St ESPN 3
Detroit 5:00 PM Florida State ACC ESPN, Watch ESPN
Green Bay 6:00 PM Bowling Green ESPN 3
Grand Canyon 6:00 PM Marist ESPN 3
Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM Michigan States BTN
Albany 8:00 PM Brown ESPN 3
Duquesne 9:00 PM Kentucky ESPN U, Watch ESPN