Print

Other Sports Handball

American   Decimal  
TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
HC Banik Karvina at Dukla Praha - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4001

-½-140
O 55½ -115

13:00 (EST)

4002

+½+100
U 55½ -115
Talent M.A.T. Plezen at HBC Jicin - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4003

-1½-115
O 55 -125

13:00 (EST)

4004

+1½-115
U 55 -105
Sonderjyske HK at TTH Holstebro - Denmark - Handboldligaen Qualification Round - Group 1

04/24/2019

4011

+3-115
O 55½ -115

12:30 (EST)

4012

-3-115
U 55½ -115
Skjern Handbold at Aalborg Handbold - Denmark - Handboldligaen Qualification Round - Group 1

04/24/2019

4013

+½-140
O 55½ -115

14:30 (EST)

4014

-½+110
U 55½ -115
Ribe-Esbjerg HH at Nordsjaelland Handbold - Denmark - Handboldligaen - Relegation Round

04/24/2019

4021

-1½+100
O 54½ -115

13:00 (EST)

4022

+1½-130
U 54½ -115
KIF Kolding at Mors-Thy Handbold - Denmark - Handboldligaen - Relegation Round

04/24/2019

4023

+2½-110
O 53½ -120

13:30 (EST)

4024

-2½-120
U 53½ -110
Grifk at SIF - Finland - SM-Liiga - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4031

+4½-115
O 49½ -105

12:00 (EST)

4032

-4½-125
U 49½ -135
Nantes Loire Atlantique HB at Entente Sportive Besancon - France - LFH Division 1 - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4041

+2½-115
O 55½ -115

14:00 (EST)

4042

-2½-115
U 55½ -115
Toulon Saint CYR Var Handball at Metz Handball - France - LFH Division 1 - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4043

+9½-105
O 54½ -105

14:00 (EST)

4044

-9½-135
U 54½ -135
Chambray Touraine at Brest Bretagne Handball - France - LFH Division 1 - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4045

+7½-135
O 54½ -105

14:30 (EST)

4046

-7½-105
U 54½ -135
CJF Fleury Loiret HB at OGC Nice Cote Dazur - France - LFH Division 1 - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4047

+3½-135
O 50½ -135

14:30 (EST)

4048

-3½-105
U 50½ -105
Olympiakos - Omilos XYNI at GS Drama 86 - Greece - Handball Premier - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4051

-9½-115
O 50½ -115

10:00 (EST)

4052

+9½-115
U 50½ -115
A.C. Doukas at Aeropos Edessas - Greece - Handball Premier - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4053

+4½+100
O 50½ -135

11:00 (EST)

4054

-4½-140
U 50½ -105
AC Paok at Aesx Pylaias - Greece - Handball Premier - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4055

-4½-115
O 49½ -115

14:00 (EST)

4056

+4½-115
U 49½ -115
UMF Stjarnan at Haukar - Iceland - Urvalsdeild - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4071

+4½-115
O 54½ -115

15:30 (EST)

4072

-4½-115
U 54½ -115
Telekom Veszpren HC vs SG Felnsburg-Handewitt - International - Champions League - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4081

+½+110
O 54½ -120

13:00 (EST)

4082

-½-140
U 54½ -110
FC Barcelona vs HBC Nantes - International - Champions League - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4083

-1½-135
O 59½ -130

14:45 (EST)

4084

+1½+105
U 59½ +100
Fyllingenbergen at Elverum Handball - Norway - Eliteserien - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4091

+4½-115
O 60 -115

12:30 (EST)

4092

-4½-115
U 60 -115
Kolstad Handball at OIF Arendal - Norway - Eliteserien - Playoffs

04/24/2019

4093

+4-115
O 53½ -115

13:15 (EST)

4094

-4-115
U 53½ -115
Follo HK Damer at Gjerpen HK Skien - Norway - Eliteserien - Relegation/Promotion - Women

04/24/2019

4097

+2½-115
O 52½ -115

12:00 (EST)

4098

-2½-115
U 52½ -115
MKS Kalisz at MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Poland - Superliga - Relegation Round

04/24/2019

4101

+1-115
O 50 -115

12:00 (EST)

4102

-1-115
U 50 -115
Arka Gdynia at SPR Stal Mielec - Poland - Superliga - Relegation Round

04/24/2019

4103

+1½-105
O 58½ -125

13:00 (EST)

4104

-1½-135
U 58½ -115
Wybrezeze Gdansk at Pogon Handball Szczecin - Poland - Superliga - Relegation Round

04/24/2019

4105

+½-140
O 54½ -115

13:30 (EST)

4106

-½+100
U 54½ -125
EKS Start Elblag at Pogon Handball Szczecin - Poland - Superliga - Championship round - Women

04/24/2019

4121

+1½-120
O 51½ -125

11:00 (EST)

4122

-1½-110
U 51½ -115
Energa AZS Koszalin at KPR Gminy Kobierzyce - Poland - Superliga - Championship round - Women

04/24/2019

4123

+½-115
O 49½ -125

12:00 (EST)

4124

-½-115
U 49½ -115
Delta Belenenses at AM Madeira And Sad AA Aguas Santas - Portugal - 1a Divisao - Group A

04/24/2019

4131

-½-110
O 54½ -115

14:00 (EST)

4132

+½-130
U 54½ -125
SCM Politehnica Timisoara at CSM Bucuresti - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playoffs - Group I

04/24/2019

4141

+4½-125
O 51½ -120

10:30 (EST)

4142

-4½-115
U 51½ -120
HC Dobrogea SUD Constanta at AHC Dunarea Calarasi 2014 - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playoffs - Group I

04/24/2019

4143

-3-120
O 54½ -105

12:00 (EST)

4144

+3-120
U 54½ -135
CSM Focsani 2007 at CS Potaissa Turda - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playoffs - Group II

04/24/2019

4147

+6½-125
O 54½ -105

11:00 (EST)

4148

-6½-115
U 54½ -135
HC Minaur Baia Mare at CSM Fagaras - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playouts

04/24/2019

4151

+½-140
O 53½ -105

11:00 (EST)

4152

-½+100
U 53½ -135
CS Universitatea Cluj at CSU Suceava - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playouts

04/24/2019

4153

+9½-105
O 56½ -140

11:00 (EST)

4154

-9½-135
U 56½ +100
Stiinta Municipal Bacau at HC Buzau - Romania - Liga Nationala - Playouts

04/24/2019

4155

+3½-125
O 49½ -115

11:00 (EST)

4156

-3½-115
U 49½ -125
H65 Hoor at IK Savehof - Sweden - Elitserien - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4161

+½-140
O 51½ -115

13:00 (EST)

4162

-½+100
U 51½ -125
Skuru IK at Lugi HF - Sweden - Elitserien - Playoffs - Women

04/24/2019

4163

-4½-105
O 49½ -115

13:00 (EST)

4164

+4½-135
U 49½ -115

Join Sportbet Today

Open your free account and start betting today!

Join Now!