MLS 2020 Schedule

 

Weeks:

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

 

WEEK 1
Saturday February 29, 2020
DC United vs Colorado Rapids / 1:00 PM ET
Montreal Impact vs New England Revolution / 3:00 PM ET
Houston Dynamo vs LA Galaxy / 3:30 PM ET
San Jose Earthquakes vs Toronto FC / 5:30 PM ET
FC Dallas vs Philadelphia Union / 6:00 PM ET
Orlando City SC vs Real Salt Lake / 6:00 PM ET
Nashville SC vs Atlanta United FC / 8:00 PM ET
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Sporting Kansas City / 10:30 PM ET
Sunday March 1, 2020
Columbus Crew SC vs New York City FC / 12:30 PM ET
New York Red Bulls vs FC Cincinnati / 1:00 PM ET
Seattle Sounders FC vs Chicago Fire FC / 2:00 PM ET
Los Angeles Football Club vs Inter MIami CF / 4:30 PM ET
Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United FC / 6:30 PM ET

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 2
Saturday March 7, 2020
New England Revolutions vs Chicago Fire FC / 12:30 PM ET
Real Salt Lake vs New York Red Bulls / 1:00 PM ET
Toronto FC vs New York City FC / 4:00 PM ET
Atlanta United FC vs FC Cincinnati / 6:00 PM ET
Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo / 7:30 PM ET
Colorado Rapids vs Orlando City SC / 8:00 PM ET
LA Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC / 9:00 PM ET
Back to top

 

WEEK 3
Saturday March 14, 2020
New York City FC vs FC Dallas / 10:30 AM ET
Inter MIami CF vs LA Galaxy / 12:30 PM ET
FC Cincinnati vs DC United / 3:30 PM ET
Philadelphia Union vs San Jose Earthquakes / 5:30 PM ET
Sunday March 15, 2020
Minnesota United FC vs New York Red Bulls / 5:00 PM ET
Back to top

 

WEEK 4
Saturday March 21, 2020
Chicago Fire FC vs Atlanda United FC / 1:30 PM ET
Back to top

 

WEEK 5
Friday, April 7
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Montreal Impact
Saturday, April 8
Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew SC
New England Revolution vs Houston Dynamo
D.C. United vs NYCFC New York City FC
Philadelphia Union vs Portland Timbers
Toronto FC vs Atlanta United FC
FC Dallas vs Minnesota United FC
Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders FC
Sunday, April 9
Orlando City SC vs New York Red Bulls
Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids
Back to top

 

WEEK 6
Friday, April 14
Philadelphia Union vs NYCFC New York City FC
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes vs FC Dallas
Saturday, April 15
Montreal Impact vs Atlanta United FC
Orlando City SC vs Los Angeles Galaxy
Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution
New York Red Bulls vs D.C. United
Columbus Crew SC vs Toronto FC
Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United FC
Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City
Back to top

 

WEEK 7
Wednesday, April 19
Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire
Saturday, April 22
Philadelphia Union vs Montreal Impact
Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Houston Dynamo vs San Jose Earthquakes
New England Revolution vs D.C. United
New York Red Bulls vs Columbus Crew SC
FC Dallas vs Sporting Kansas City
Real Salt Lake vs Atlanta United FC
Sunday, April 23
New York City FC vs Orlando City SC
Los Angeles Galaxy vs eattle Sounders
Minnesota United FC vs Colorado Rapids
Back to top

 

WEEK 8
Friday, April 28
Toronto FC vs Houston Dynamo
Saturday, April 29
Montreal Impact vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Orlando City SC vs Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew SC vs NYCFC New York City FC
New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire
FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers
Minnesota United FC vs San Jose Earthquakes
Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake
Seattle Sounders FC vs New England Revolution
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Philadelphia Union
Sunday, April 30
Atlanta United FC vs D.C. United
Back to top

 

WEEK 9
Wednesday, May 3
Toronto FC vs Orlando City
Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls
Friday, May 5
Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Saturday, May 6
Seattle Sounders FC vs Toronto FC
D.C. United vs Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew SC vs New England Revolution (2-4-4)
Houston Dynamo vs Orlando City SC
Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Chicago Fire
San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers
Sunday, May 7
Minnesota United FC vs Sporting Kansas City
New York City FC vs Atlanta United FC
Back to top

 

WEEK 10
Wednesday, May 10
Columbus Crew SC vs Toronto FC
Friday, May 12
Houston Dynamo vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Saturday, May 13
Toronto FC vs Minnesota United FC
Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes
Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew SC
D.C. United vs Philadelphia Union
Orlando City SC vs Sporting Kansas
New England Revolution vs Real Salt Lake
Chicago Fire vs Seattle Sounders FC
Sunday, May 14
Portland Timbers vs Atlanta United FC
New York Red Bulls vs Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas vs NYCFC New York City FC
Back to top

 

WEEK 11
Wednesday, May 17
Philadelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo
Chicago Fire vs Colorado Rapids
Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders FC
Real Salt Lake vs NYCFC New York City FC
San Jose Earthquakes vs Orlando City SC
Back to top

 

WEEK 12
Friday, May 19
New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC
Saturday, May 20
Montreal Impact vs Portland Timbers
D.C. United vs Chicago Fire
Seattle Sounders FC vs Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Sporting Kansas City
Philadelphia Union vs Colorado Rapids
Atlanta United FC vs Houston Dynamo
FC Dallas vs San Jose Earthquakes
Sunday, May 21
New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew SC
Minnesota United FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy
Orlando City SC vs YCFC New York City FC
Back to top

 

WEEK 13
Thursday, May 25
Chicago Fire vs FC Dallas
Friday, May 26
Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew SC
Saturday, May 27
Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs D.C. United D.C. United
New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution
Real Salt Lake vs Philadelphia Union
Colorado Rapids vs Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United FC vs Orlando City SC
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy
Sunday, May 28
Atlanta United FC vs NYCFC New York City
FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo
Back to top

 

WEEK 14
Wednesday, May 31
Columbus Crew SC vs Seattle Sounders FC
New York City FC vs New England Revolution
Orlando City SC vs D.C. United
Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 15
Saturday, June 1
match time  (ET) tv
Montreal Impact v Orlando City SC 5:00 PM ESPN+
Atlanta United FC v Chicago Fire 6:00 PM
New York Red Bulls v Real Salt Lake 7:00 PM ESPN+
Columbus Crew SC v New York City FC 7:30 PM ESPN+
DC United v San Jose Earthquakes 8:00 PM ESPN+"
FC Dallas v Seattle Sounders FC 8:00 PM ESPN+
Colorado Rapids v FC Cincinnati 8:30 PM ESPN+
Houston Dynamo v Sporting Kansas City 8:30 PM ESPN+
Portland Timbers v LAFC 10:30 PM ESPN2 / ESPN Deportes
Sunday, June 2
match time  (ET) tv
Minnesota United FC v Philadelphia Union 4:00 PM ESPN+
LA Galaxy v New England Revolution 5:00 PM ESPN+

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 16
Wednesday, June 5
match time  (ET) tv
Montreal Impact v Seattle Sounders FC 7:30 PM ESPN+
Thursday, June6
match time  (ET) tv
New York City FC v FC Cincinnati 7:00 PM ESPN+
Friday, June 7
match time  (ET) tv
Toronto FC v Sporting Kansas City 8:00 PM ESPN+
Saturday, June 8
match time  (ET) tv
San Jose Earthquakes v FC Dallas 3:30 PM
Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls 7:30 PM ESPN+
Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United FC 9:00 PM ESPN+

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 17
No Matches Scheduled

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 18
Saturday, June 22
match time  (ET) tv
FC Cincinnati v LA Galaxy 7:30 PM
Chicago Fire v Real Salt Lake 8:00 PM ESPN+
FC Dallas v Toronto FC 8:00 PM ESPN+
Vancouver Whitecaps v Colorado Rapids 10:00 PM ESPN+
Portland Timbers v Houston Dynamo 11:00 PM ESPN+
Sunday, June 23
match time  (ET) tv
Columbus Crew SC v Sporting Kansas City 5:30 PM ESPN+

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 19
Wednesday, June 26
match time  (ET) tv
New England Revolution v Philadelphia Union 7:00 PM ESPN+
Montreal Impact v Portland Timbers 7:30 PM ESPN+
DC United v Orlando City SC 8:00 PM ESPN+
Toronto FC v Atlanta United FC 8:00 PM ESPN+
FC Dallas v Vancouver Whitecaps 9:00 PM ESPN+
San Jose Earthquakes v Houston Dynamo 10:30 PM ESPN+
Friday, June 28
match time  (ET) tv
New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire 8:00 PM  
Colorado Rapids v LAFC 10:00 PM
Saturday, June 29
match time  (ET) tv
Minnesota United FC v FC Cincinnati 4:00 PM ESPN / ESPN Deportes
Atlanta United FC v Montreal Impact 6:00 PM ESPN+
New York City FC v Philadelphia Union 7:00 PM ESPN+
Columbus Crew SC v Orlando City SC 7:30 PM ESPN+
New England Revolution v Houston Dynamo 7:30 PM ESPN+
DC United vs Toronto FC 8:00 PM ESPN+
Real Salt Lake v Sporting Kansas City 10:00 PM ESPN+
San Jose Earthquakes v LA Galaxy 10:00 PM ESPN+
Seattle Sounders FC v Vancouver Whitecaps 10:00 PM ESPN+
Sunday, June 30
match time  (ET) tv
Portland Timbers v FC Dallas 11:00 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 20
Wednesday, July 3
match time  (ET) tv
New York City FC v Seattle Sounders FC 7:00 PM
Orlando City SC v Philadelphia Union 7:30 PM
Chicago Fire v Atlanta United FC 8:00 PM
Minnesota United FC v San Jose Earthquakes 8:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City v LAFC 8:30 PM
Houston Dynamo vs New York Red Bulls 9:00 PM
Real Salt Lake v Columbus Crew SC 10:00 PM
Thursday, July 4
match time  (ET) tv
Colorado Rapids v New England Revolution 9:00 PM
FC Dallas v DC United 9:00 PM
LA Galaxy v Toronto FC 10:30 PM
Saturday, July 6
match time  (ET) tv
Philadelphia Union v Orlando City SC 7:00 PM
Columbus Crew SC v Seattle Sounders FC 7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati v Houston Dynamo 7:30 PM
Montreal Impact v Minnesota United FC 7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City v Chicago Fire 8:30 PM
LAFC vs Vancouver Whitecaps 10:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake 10:30 PM
Sunday, July 7
match time  (ET) tv
Atlanta United FC v New York Red Bulls 2:00 PM
New York City FC v Portland Timbers 6:30 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 21
Friday, July 12
match time  (ET) tv
DC United v New England Revolution 7:00 PM ESPN, ESPN Deportes
Houston Dynamo v LAFC 9:00 PM
LA Galaxy v San Jose Earthquakes 11:00 PM
Saturday, July 13
match time  (ET) tv
Montreal Impact v Toronto FC 7:30 PM  
Orlando City SC v Columbus Crew SC 7:30 PM
Chicago Fire v FC Cincinnati 8:00 PM
Minnesota United FC v FC Dallas 9:00 PM
Real Salt Lake v Philadelphia Union 10:00 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps v Sporting Kansas City 11:00 PM
Portland Timbers v Colorado Rapids 11:00 PM
Sunday, July 14
match time  (ET) tv
Seattle Sounders FC v Atlanta United FC 3:55 PM ESPN, ESPN Deportes
New York Red Bulls v New York City FC 6:30 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 22
Wednesday, July 17
match time  (ET) tv
Atlanta United FC v Houston Dynamo 7:00 PM  
New England Revolution v Vancouver Whitecaps 7:00 PM
Chicago Fire v Columbus Crew SC 8:00 PM
Toronto FC v New York Red Bulls 8:00 PM
Thursday, July 18
match time  (ET) tv
FC Cincinnati v DC United 8:00 PM ESPN, ESPN Deportes
Friday, July 19
match time  (ET) tv
LA Galaxy v LAFC 10:00 PM ESPN, ESPN Deportes
Saturday, July 20
match time  (ET) tv
Columbus Crew SC v Montreal Impact 7:30 PM  
Philadelphia Union v Chicago Fire 7:30 PM
Toronto FC v Houston Dynamo 7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City v FC Dallas 8:30 PM
Colorado Rapids v New York City FC 9:00 PM
Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes 10:00 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps v San Jose Earthquakes 10:00 PM
Sunday, July 21
match time  (ET) tv
Atlanta United FC v DC United 4:00 PM ESPN, ESPN Deportes
FC Cincinnati v New England Revolution 6:00 PM
Orlando City SC v New York Red Bulls 7:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC v Portland Timbers 9:30 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 23
Friday, July 26
match time  (ET) tv
New York City FC v Sporting Kansas City 7:30 PM  
LAFC v Atlanta United FC 10:00 PM ESPN, ESPN Deportes
Saturday, July 27
match time  (ET) tv
New England Revolution v Orlando City SC 7:00 PM  
New York Red Bulls v Columbus Crew SC 7:30 PM
Chicago Fire v DC United 8:00 PM
FC Dallas v Real Salt Lake 8:00 PM
Houston Dynamo v Seattle Sounders FC 8:00 PM
Minnesota United FC v Vancouver Whitecaps 8:00 PM
Montreal Impact v Philadelphia Union 8:00 PM
Toronto FC v FC Cincinnati 8:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes v Colorado Rapids 10:30 PM
Portland Timbers v LA Galaxy 10:00 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 24
Thursday August 1
match time  (ET) tv
MLS All-Star Team vs Atletico Madrid TBD
Saturday August 3
match time  (ET) tv
Atlanta United FC v LA Galaxy 5:00 PM
New York Red Bulls v Toronto FC 6:00 PM
New England Revolution v LAFC 7:30 PM
Orlando City SC v FC Dallas 7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati v Vancouver Whitecaps 8:00 PM
Colorado Rapids v Montreal Impact 9:00 PM
Houston Dynamo v Chicago Fire 9:00 PM
Real Salt Lake v New York City FC 10:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes v Columbus Crew SC 10:30 PM
Sunday August 4
match time  (ET) tv
Minnesota United FC v Portland Timbers 4:00 PM ESPN, ESPN DEportes
DC United v Philadelphia Union 7:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC v Sporting Kansas City 10:00 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 25
Saturday August 10
match time  (ET) tv
Seattle Sounders FC v New England Revolution 4:00 PM
Columbus Crew SC v FC Cincinnati 7:30 PM
Toronto FC v Orlando City SC 7:30 PM
FC Dallas v Minnesota United FC 8:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City v Real Salt Lake 8:30 PM
Chicago Fire v Montreal Impact 9:00 PM
Colorado Rapids v San Jose Earthquakes 9:00 PM
Portland Timbers v Vancouver Whitecaps 11:00 PM
Sunday August 11
match time  (ET) tv
Atlanta United FC vs New York City FC 4:00 PM ESPN
Philadelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo 6:00 PM
Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls 8:30 PM
DC United vs LA Galaxy 7:30 PM
LAFC vs New York Red Bulls 10:00 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 26
Wednesday August 14
match time  (ET) tv
Orlando City SC v Sporting Kansas City 7:30 PM
Minnesota United FC v Colorado Rapids 8:00 PM
Real Salt Lake v Seattle Sounders FC 10:00 PM
LA Galaxy v FC Dallas 10:30 PM
Portland Timbers v Chicago Fire 11:00 PM
Saturday August 17
match time  (ET) tv
New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution 7:00 PM
Columbus Crew SC v Toronto FC 7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati v New York City FC 7:30 PM
Montreal Impact v FC Dallas 7:30 PM
Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union 8:00 PM
Minnesota United FC v Orlando City SC 8:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City v San Jose Earthquakes 8:30 PM
Houston Dynamo v Colorado Rapids 9:00 PM
LA Galaxy v Seattle Sounders FC 10:00 PM ESPN 2, ESPN DEportes
Real Salt Lake v LAFC 10:00 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps v DC United 10:00 PM
Sunday August 18
match time  (ET) tv
Portland Timbers vs Atlanta United FC 10:00 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 27
Wednesday August 21
match time  (ET) tv
New York City FC vs Columbus Crew SC 7:00 PM
DC United vs New York Red Bulls 8:00 PM
LAFC vs San Jose Earthquakes 10:30 PM
Thursday August 22
match time  (ET) tv
Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota United FC 9:30 PM ESPN, ESPN DEportes
Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas 9:00 PM
Friday August 22
match time  (ET) tv
Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United FC 8:00 PM ESPN, ESPN DEportes
Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders FC 10:00 PM ESPN, ESPN DEportes
Saturday August 24
match time  (ET) tv
New York City FC v New York Red Bulls 7:00 PM ESPN, ESPN DEportes
New England Revolution v Chicago Fire 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union v DC United 7:30 PM
Toronto FC v Montreal Impact 7:30 PM
Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids 10:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes v Vancouver Whitecaps 10:00 PM
Sunday August 25
match time  (ET) tv
FC Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew SC 6:00 PM
FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo 8:00 PM
LAFC vs LA Galaxy 10:30 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 28
Wednesday August 28
match time  (ET) tv
Montreal Impact vs Vancouver Whitecaps 8:00 PM
Saturday August 31
match time  (ET) tv
New York Red Bulls v Colorado Rapids 7:00 PM
Columbus Crew SC v Chicago Fire 7:30 PM
Montreal Impact v DC United 7:30 PM
New England Revolution v Toronto FC 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union v Atlanta United FC 7:30 PM
FC Dallas v FC Cincinnati 8:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City v Houston Dynamo 8:30 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps v New York City FC 10:00 PM
Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake 10:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes v Orlando City SC 10:30 PM
Sunday September 1
match time  (ET) tv
Seattle Sounders FC vs LA Galaxy 10:30 PM
LAFC vs Minnesota United FC 8:00 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 29
Saturday September 7
match time  (ET) tv
New York City FC v New England Revolution 3:30 PM
FC Cincinnati v Toronto FC 7:30 PM
Orlando City SC v LAFC 7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids v Seattle Sounders FC 9:00 PM ESPN+
Portland Timbers v Sporting Kansas City 10:30 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 30
Wednesday September 11
match time  (ET) tv
New York City FC v Toronto FC 7:00 PM
Houston Dynamo v Minnesota United FC 8:30 PM
Colorado Rapids v LA Galaxy 9:00 PM
Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes 9:30 PM
Saturday September 14
match time  (ET) tv
New York City FC v San Jose Earthquakes 12:30 PM
Chicago Fire v FC Dallas 3:30 PM
Atlanta United FC v Columbus Crew SC 7:00 PM
Montreal Impact at FC Cincinnati 7:30 PM
Orlando City SC v New England Revolution 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union v LAFC 7:30 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps v Houston Dynamo 10:00 PM
Sunday September 15
match time  (ET) tv
Seattle Sounders FC v New York Red Bulls 3:30 PM ESPN, ESPNDEportes
Toronto FC v Colorado Rapids 5:00 PM
Minnesota United FC v Real Salt Lake 5:30 PM
Portland Timbers v DC United 7:30 PM
LA Galaxy v Sporting Kansas City 10:00 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 31
Wednesday September 18
match time  (ET) tv
FC Cincinnati v Atlanta United FC 7:30 PM
Portland Timbers v New York Red Bulls 10:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC v FC Dallas 10:30 PM
Saturday September 21
match time  (ET) tv
Atlanta United FC v San Jose Earthquakes 3:30 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps v Columbus Crew SC 5:00 PM
FC Cincinnati v Chicago Fire 7:30 PM
New England Revolution v Real Salt Lake 7:30 PM
Houston Dynamo v Orlando City SC 8:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids 8:30 PM
LA Galaxy v Montreal Impact 10:30 PM
LAFC v Toronto FC 10:30 PM
Sunday September 22
match time  (ET) tv
Portland Timbers v Minnesota United FC 3:55 PM ESPN, ESPN DEportes
New York Red Bulls v Philadelphia Union 6:00 PM
FC Dallas v New York City FC TBD
DC United v Seattle Sounders FC 8:00 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 32
Wednesday September 25
match time  (ET) tv
New York City FC v Atlanta United FC 7:00 PM
Minnesota United FC v Sporting Kansas City 8:00 PM
Real Salt Lake v LA Galaxy 9:30 PM
LAFC v Houston Dynamo 10:30 PM
Portland Timbers v New England Revolution 10:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes v Philadelphia Union 11:00 PM
Sunday September 29
match time  (ET) tv
Chicago Fire v Toronto FC 5:00 PM
Columbus Crew SC v Philadelphia Union 5:00 PM
FC Cincinnati v Orlando City SC 5:00 PM
Montreal Impact v Atlanta United FC 5:00 PM
New England Revolution v New York City FC 5:00 PM
New York Red Bulls v DC United 5:00 PM
Colorado Rapids v FC Dallas 7:30 PM
LA Galaxy v Vancouver Whitecaps 7:30 PM
Minnesota United FC v LAFC 7:30 PM
Real Salt Lake v Houston Dynamo 7:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes v Seattle Sounders FC 7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City v Portland Timbers 7:30 PM

 

Back to top

 

WEEK 33
Sunday October 6
match time  (ET) tv
Atlanta United FC v New England Revolution 4:00 PM
DC United v FC Cincinnati 4:00 PM
FC Dallas v Sporting Kansas City 4:00 PM
Houston Dynamo v LA Galaxy 4:00 PM
LAFC v Colorado Rapids 4:00 PM
Montreal Impact v New York Red Bulls 4:00 PM
Orlando City SC v Chicago Fire 4:00 PM
Philadelphia Union v New York City FC 4:00 PM
Portland Timbers v San Jose Earthquakes 4:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC v Minnesota United FC 4:00 PM
Toronto FC v Columbus Crew SC 4:00 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps v Real Salt Lake 4:00 PM

 

Back to top