Week 10 Schedules

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3

Week 4 Week 5 Week 6

Week 7 Week 8 Week 9

Week 10 Week 11 Week 12

Week 13 Week 14 Week 15

Week 16 Week 17 Week 18

March Madness

 

Men's College Basketball Schedule


Monday, January 6, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
West Virginia At Oklahoma State 9:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Providence At Marquette 7:00 PM Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
Virginia At Boston College 7:00 PM Silvio Conte Forum, Chestnut Hill, MA
South Florida At East Carolina 7:00 PM Minges Coliseum, Greenville, NC
Houston At Temple 7:00 PM CBSSN Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
Penn State At Rutgers 7:00 PM BTN Rutgers Athletic Center, Piscataway, NJ
Florida At South Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
Miami At Louisville 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
Ohio State At Maryland 7:00 PM XFINITY Center, College Park, MD
Tennessee At Missouri 7:00 PM Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
Kentucky At Georgia 9:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
Ole Miss At Texas A&M 9:00 PM Reed Arena, College Station, TX
TCU At Kansas State 9:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
Baylor At Texas Tech 9:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, TX
Virginia Tech At Syracuse 9:00 PM Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
Villanova At Creighton 9:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha, Omaha, NE
Iowa At Nebraska 9:00 PM BTN Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
St. Bonaventure At George Mason TBD EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
George Washington At Saint Louis TBD Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, MO
La Salle At UMass TBD William D. Mullins Memorial Center, Amherst, MA
Hartford At UMass Lowell TBD Costello Athletic Center, Lowell, MA
Radford At Gardner-Webb TBD Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
Hampton At South Carolina Upstate TBD Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
Winthrop At High Point TBD Millis Athletic Center, High Point, NC
Campbell At UNC Asheville 6:00 PM Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
St. John's At Georgetown 6:30 PM Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
Notre Dame At NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
Pittsburgh At North Carolina 7:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
Tulsa At Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
Duquesne At Saint Joseph's 7:00 PM Hagan Arena, Philadelphia, PA
Davidson At Rhode Island 7:00 PM Ryan Center, Kingston, RI
Northwestern At Indiana 7:00 PM BTN Assembly Hall , Bloomington, IN
Mississippi State At Alabama 7:00 PM Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
Maine At New Hampshire 7:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium, Durham, NH
Stony Brook At Vermont 7:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
Umbc At Binghamton 7:00 PM Events Center , Binghamton, NY
Florida State At Wake Forest 7:30 PM Lawrence Joel Coliseum, Winston-salem, NC
Longwood At Charleston Southern 7:30 PM CSU Field House, Charleston, SC
Kansas At Iowa State 8:00 PM Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
UCF At SMU 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum, Dallas, TX
Seton Hall At Xavier 8:30 PM Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
Duke At Georgia Tech 9:00 PM McCamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA
Tulane At UConn 9:00 PM CBSSN Gampel Pavilion, Storrs, CT
Illinois At Wisconsin 9:00 PM BTN Kohl Center, Madison, WI
Oklahoma At Texas 9:00 PM Frank Erwin Center, Austin, TX
Arkansas At LSU 9:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
Vanderbilt At Auburn 9:00 PM Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
UC Santa Barbara At Cal Poly 10:00 PM Mott Athletics Center, San Luis Obispo, CA
Long Beach State At CSU Northridge 10:00 PM Matadome, Northridge, CA
Thursday, January 9, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
North Alabama At Liberty TBD Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
Montana State At Idaho TBD Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
Charleston At Elon TBD Schar Center, Elon, NC
NJIT At Jacksonville 7:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium, Jacksonville, FL
Memphis At Wichita State 7:00 PM Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS
Purdue At Michigan 7:00 PM FS1 Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
Florida Gulf Coast At North Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
Kennesaw State At Lipscomb 7:30 PM Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
Minnesota At Michigan State 9:00 PM Breslin Center, East Lansing, MI
Arizona At Oregon 9:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
Washington At Stanford 9:00 PM Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
Southern Utah At Idaho State 9:00 PM Reed Gym, Pocatello, ID
Northern Colorado At Weber State 9:00 PM Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
Montana At Eastern Washington 9:05 PM Reese Court, Cheney, WA
Hawai'i At CSU Fullerton 10:00 PM Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
UC Riverside At UC Davis 10:00 PM The Pavilion , Davis, CA
Northern Arizona At Sacramento State 10:00 PM The Nest, Sacramento, CA
Washington State At California 10:30 PM Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
Arizona State At Oregon State 11:00 PM Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
Friday, January 10, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Maryland At Iowa 7:00 PM FS1 Carver-Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, IA
Butler At Providence 9:00 PM Dunkin Donuts Center, Providence, RI
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Rutgers At Illinois TBD BTN State Farm Center, Champaign, IL
Nebraska At Northwestern TBD BTN Welsh-Ryan Arena, Evanston, IL
Wisconsin At Penn State TBD BTN Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, PA
Rhode Island At VCU TBD Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
Fordham At St. Bonaventure TBD Reilly Center, Saint Bonaventure, NY
George Mason At La Salle TBD Tom Gola Arena, Philadelphia, PA
New Hampshire At Stony Brook TBD Island FCU Arena, Stony Brook, NY
Gardner-Webb At Winthrop TBD Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
High Point At Presbyterian TBD Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center, Clinton, SC
CSU Fullerton At UC Riverside TBD SRC Arena, Riverside, CA
Charleston At William & Mary TBD Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
Kansas State At Texas TBD Frank Erwin Center, Austin, TX
Duquesne At George Washington TBD Charles E. Smith Center, Washington, DC
Campbell At Radford TBD Donald N. Dedmon Center, Radford, VA
Portland State At Montana State TBD Brick Breeden Fieldhouse, Bozeman, MT
Alabama At Kentucky 12:00 PM Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
Cincinnati At UCF 12:00 PM CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
Ohio State At Indiana 12:00 PM FOX Assembly Hall , Bloomington, IN
Tulane At Temple 12:00 PM Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
DePaul At St. John's 12:00 PM Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
Georgetown At Villanova 12:00 PM Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PA
UMass At Dayton 12:30 PM University of Dayton Arena, Dayton, OH
South Carolina At Tennessee 1:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
Baylor At Kansas 1:00 PM CBS Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
Vermont At Umbc 1:00 PM UMBC Event Center, Baltimore, MD
NC State At Virginia Tech 2:00 PM Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, VA
Oklahoma State At TCU 2:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX
SMU At East Carolina 2:00 PM Minges Coliseum, Greenville, NC
Creighton At Xavier 2:00 PM Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
Louisville At Notre Dame 2:00 PM ESPN Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
Saint Joseph's At Davidson 2:30 PM John M. Belk Arena, Davidson, NC
Maine At Albany 3:00 PM SEFCU Arena, Albany, NY
Texas A&M At Vanderbilt 3:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Memorial Gymnasium , Nashville, TN
Florida Gulf Coast At Stetson 4:00 PM Edmunds Center, Deland, FL
Marquette At Seton Hall 4:00 PM Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
Syracuse At Virginia 4:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
Idaho State At Northern Arizona 4:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
Houston At Tulsa 4:00 PM Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
Clemson At North Carolina 4:30 PM Dean E. Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
NJIT At North Florida 5:00 PM UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
North Alabama At Lipscomb 5:00 PM Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
Binghamton At UMass Lowell 5:30 PM Costello Athletic Center, Lowell, MA
UNC Asheville At Charleston Southern 5:30 PM CSU Field House, Charleston, SC
Longwood At Hampton 6:00 PM Convocation Center , Hampton, VA
Georgia Tech At Boston College 6:00 PM ACCN Silvio Conte Forum, Chestnut Hill, MA
Texas Tech At West Virginia 6:00 PM WVU Coliseum, Morgantown, WV
Washington State At Stanford 6:00 PM Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
Saint Louis At Richmond 6:00 PM Robins Center, Richmond, VA
Arkansas At Ole Miss 6:00 PM SEC ESPN Network The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
Georgia At Auburn 6:00 PM Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
Jacksonville At Liberty 7:00 PM Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
Washington At California 8:00 PM Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
Mississippi State At LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
Oklahoma At Iowa State 8:00 PM Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
Wake Forest At Duke 8:00 PM ACCN Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
Florida At Missouri 8:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
USC At UCLA 10:00 PM Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
Weber State At Sacramento State 10:00 PM The Nest, Sacramento, CA
Long Beach State At UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM The Thunderdome, Santa Barbara, CA
Hawai'i At UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
CSU Northridge At Cal Poly 10:00 PM Mott Athletics Center, San Luis Obispo, CA
Arizona State At Oregon 10:30 PM Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Memphis At South Florida TBD Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
Michigan State At Purdue TBD CBS Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, IN
Wichita State At UConn 12:00 PM CBSSN XL Center, Hartford, CT
Michigan At Minnesota 1:00 PM BTN Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN
Pittsburgh At Miami 6:00 PM ACCN Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
Utah At Colorado 6:00 PM CU Events Center, Boulder, CO
Arizona At Oregon State 10:00 PM Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR