Week 13 Schedules

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3

Week 4 Week 5 Week 6

Week 7 Week 8 Week 9

Week 10 Week 11 Week 12

Week 13 Week 14 Week 15

Week 16 Week 17 Week 18

March Madness

 

Men's College Basketball Schedule

Monday, January 27, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Southern Utah At Idaho TBD Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
North Carolina At NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
Lehigh At American 7:00 PM Bender Arena, Washington, DC
Sacramento State At Northern Arizona 8:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
Wisconsin At Iowa 8:30 PM BTN Carver-Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, IA
Kansas At Oklahoma State 9:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
Northern Colorado At Eastern Washington 9:05 PM Reese Court, Cheney, WA
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Buffalo At Akron TBD James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH
Kent State At Toledo TBD Savage Arena, Toledo, OH
Ball State At Bowling Green TBD Stroh Center, Bowling Green, OH
Rhode Island At George Mason TBD EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
Villanova At St. John's 6:30 PM Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
Texas A&M At Tennessee 6:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
Mississippi State At Florida 7:00 PM Exactech Arena, Gainesville, FL
SMU At Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
Michigan At Nebraska 7:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
Syracuse At Clemson 7:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
Florida State At Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
Richmond At VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
Ohio At Northern Illinois 8:00 PM NIU Convocation Center, Dekalb, IL
Purdue At Rutgers 8:00 PM BTN Rutgers Athletic Center, Piscataway, NJ
Virginia Tech At Miami 8:00 PM Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
Georgia At Missouri 8:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
Butler At Georgetown 9:00 PM Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
Pittsburgh At Duke 9:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
Auburn At Ole Miss 9:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Davidson At George Washington TBD Charles E. Smith Center, Washington, DC
Saint Louis At La Salle TBD Tom Gola Arena, Philadelphia, PA
Saint Joseph's At UMass TBD William D. Mullins Memorial Center, Amherst, MA
Binghamton At Hartford TBD Chase Arena, West Hartford, CT
West Virginia At Texas Tech TBD United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, TX
St. Bonaventure At Fordham TBD Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
Bucknell At Army 11:00 AM Christl Arena, West Point, NY
DePaul At Seton Hall 6:30 PM Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
Vanderbilt At Kentucky 6:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
Northwestern At Michigan State 6:30 PM BTN Breslin Center, East Lansing, MI
Wake Forest At Notre Dame 7:00 PM ACCN Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
Memphis At UCF 7:00 PM CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
Temple At UConn 7:00 PM Gampel Pavilion, Storrs, CT
Houston At East Carolina 7:00 PM Minges Coliseum, Greenville, NC
Alabama At LSU 7:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
Stony Brook At UMass Lowell 7:00 PM Costello Athletic Center, Lowell, MA
Vermont At New Hampshire 7:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium, Durham, NH
Albany At Umbc 7:00 PM UMBC Event Center, Baltimore, MD
Monmouth At Saint Peter's 7:00 PM Yanitelli Center, Jersey City, NJ
Dayton At Duquesne 7:00 PM A.J. Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, PA
South Florida At Tulane 8:00 PM Devlin Fieldhouse, New Orleans, LA
Oklahoma At Kansas State 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
Texas At TCU 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX
Indiana At Penn State 8:30 PM BTN Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, PA
Marquette At Xavier 8:30 PM Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
South Carolina At Arkansas 8:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
Louisville At Boston College 9:00 PM ACCN Silvio Conte Forum, Chestnut Hill, MA
Baylor At Iowa State 9:00 PM Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
Arizona State At Washington State 11:00 PM Friel Court, Pullman, WA
Thursday, January 30, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Gardner-Webb At UNC Asheville TBD Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
Idaho State At Northern Colorado TBD Bank of Colorado Arena, Greeley, CO
UC Santa Barbara At CSU Northridge TBD Matadome, Northridge, CA
Long Beach State At UC Riverside TBD SRC Arena, Riverside, CA
Charleston At James Madison 6:30 PM JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
Hofstra At Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center, Elon, NC
Radford At Longwood 7:00 PM Willett Hall, Farmville, VA
South Carolina Upstate At Presbyterian 7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center, Clinton, SC
High Point At Campbell 7:00 PM Pope Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
UNC Wilmington At Towson 7:00 PM SECU Arena, Towson, MD
Northeastern At William & Mary 7:00 PM Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
IUPUI At Cleveland State 7:00 PM Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
North Alabama At NJIT 7:00 PM NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
Florida Gulf Coast At Jacksonville 7:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium, Jacksonville, FL
Kennesaw State At Liberty 7:00 PM Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
Stetson At North Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
Minnesota At Illinois 7:30 PM FS1 State Farm Center, Champaign, IL
Winthrop At Charleston Southern 7:30 PM Buccaneer Fieldhouse, Charleston, SC
Iowa At Maryland 8:30 PM BTN XFINITY Center, College Park, MD
Arizona At Washington 9:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena, Seattle, WA
Oregon At California 9:00 PM Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
Weber State At Southern Utah 9:00 PM America First Events Center, Cedar City, UT
Utah At USC 9:30 PM Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA
Montana At Portland State 10:00 PM Viking Pavilion, Portland, OR
UC Irvine At UC Davis 10:00 PM The Pavilion , Davis, CA
CSU Fullerton At Cal Poly 10:00 PM Mott Athletics Center, San Luis Obispo, CA
Oregon State At Stanford 11:00 PM Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
Colorado At UCLA 11:00 PM Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
Friday, January 31, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Harvard At Pennsylvania TBD The Palestra, Philadelphia, PA
Oakland At Detroit Mercy TBD Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
Northern Kentucky At Green Bay TBD Resch Center, Ashwaubenon, WI
Fairfield At Rider TBD Alumni Gymnasium , Lawrenceville, NJ
Columbia At Yale TBD John J. Lee Amphitheater, New Haven, CT
Akron At Kent State 6:30 PM MAC Center, Kent, OH
Bowling Green At Buffalo 7:00 PM Alumni Arena, Buffalo, NY
Quinnipiac At Canisius 7:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center, Buffalo, NY
Siena At Iona 7:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center, New Rochelle, NY
Manhattan At Saint Peter's 7:00 PM Yanitelli Center, Jersey City, NJ
Marist At Niagara 7:00 PM Gallagher Center, Niagara Falls, NY
VCU At Rhode Island 7:00 PM Ryan Center, Kingston, RI
Dartmouth At Princeton 7:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium, Princeton, NJ
Cornell At Brown 7:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, R
Saturday, February 1, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Clemson At Wake Forest TBD ACCN Lawrence Joel Coliseum, Winston-salem, NC
Duke At Syracuse TBD ESPN Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
Texas Tech At Kansas TBD Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
Iowa State At Texas TBD Frank Erwin Center, Austin, TX
UMass At Davidson TBD John M. Belk Arena, Davidson, NC
George Mason At St. Bonaventure TBD Reilly Center, Saint Bonaventure, NY
Kentucky At Auburn TBD Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
Umbc At Stony Brook TBD Island FCU Arena, Stony Brook, NY
Charleston Southern At Radford TBD Donald N. Dedmon Center, Radford, VA
Longwood At Gardner-Webb TBD Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
Army At Lehigh TBD Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PA
Cornell At Yale TBD John J. Lee Amphitheater, New Haven, CT
Miami (OH) At Northern Illinois TBD NIU Convocation Center, Dekalb, IL
UNC Asheville At Winthrop TBD Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
CSU Fullerton At UC Irvine TBD Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
Boston College At North Carolina TBD ACCN Dean E. Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
Weber State At Northern Colorado TBD Bank of Colorado Arena, Greeley, CO
Xavier At Seton Hall 11:00 AM Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
Indiana At Ohio State 12:00 PM Value City Arena, Columbus, OH
Ole Miss At LSU 12:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
Georgia Tech At Notre Dame 12:00 PM Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
Creighton At Villanova 12:00 PM Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PA
Hartford At Maine 12:00 PM Cross Insurance Center, Bangor, ME
Ohio At Ball State 1:00 PM Worthen Arena, Muncie, IN
Michigan State At Wisconsin 1:00 PM FOX Kohl Center, Madison, WI
Texas A&M At Georgia 1:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
UConn At Memphis 1:00 PM CBS FedExForum, Memphis, TN
Kansas State At West Virginia 2:00 PM WVU Coliseum, Morgantown, WV
DePaul At Marquette 2:00 PM Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
Providence At Butler 2:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
Louisville At NC State 2:00 PM PNC Arena, Raleigh, NC
Tennessee At Mississippi State 2:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, MS
Central Michigan At Western Michigan TBD University Arena , Kalamazoo, MI
Toledo At Eastern Michigan 2:00 PM Convocation Center , Ypsilanti, MI
Charleston At Towson 2:00 PM SECU Arena, Towson, MD
Drexel At Delaware 2:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
UIC At Cleveland State 3:00 PM Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
Oklahoma State At Oklahoma 3:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, OK
Missouri At South Carolina 3:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
Oregon State At California 4:00 PM Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
Florida State At Virginia Tech 4:00 PM Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, VA
UCF At South Florida 4:00 PM Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
Northeastern At Elon 4:00 PM Schar Center, Elon, NC
Hofstra At William & Mary 4:00 PM Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
Presbyterian At Hampton 4:00 PM Convocation Center , Hampton, VA
TCU At Baylor 4:00 PM Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
Idaho At Northern Arizona 4:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
UNC Wilmington At James Madison 4:00 PM JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
Campbell At South Carolina Upstate 4:30 PM Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
Rutgers At Michigan 4:30 PM BTN Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
Fordham At Dayton 4:30 PM University of Dayton Arena, Dayton, OH
Kennesaw State At North Florida 5:00 PM UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
Stetson At Lipscomb 5:00 PM Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
New Hampshire At UMass Lowell 5:30 PM Costello Athletic Center, Lowell, MA
Dartmouth At Pennsylvania 6:00 PM The Palestra, Philadelphia, PA
Houston At Cincinnati 6:00 PM Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
East Carolina At Temple 6:00 PM CBSSN Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
North Alabama At Jacksonville 6:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium, Jacksonville, FL
Columbia At Brown 6:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
Harvard At Princeton 6:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium, Princeton, NJ
Arkansas At Alabama 6:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
Oregon At Stanford 6:00 PM Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
George Washington At Richmond 6:00 PM Robins Center, Richmond, VA
Wichita State At Tulsa 6:00 PM Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
Saint Louis At Saint Joseph's 6:30 PM Hagan Arena, Philadelphia, PA
Florida Gulf Coast At Liberty 7:00 PM Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
Penn State At Nebraska 7:00 PM BTN Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
American At Lafayette 7:00 PM Kirby Sports Center, Easton, PA
Vermont At Albany 7:00 PM SEFCU Arena, Albany, NY
Arizona At Washington State 8:00 PM Friel Court, Pullman, WA
Tulane At SMU 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum, Dallas, TX
Cal Poly At UC Davis 8:00 PM The Pavilion , Davis, CA
Florida At Vanderbilt 8:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Memorial Gymnasium , Nashville, TN
Purdue At Northwestern 9:00 PM BTN Welsh-Ryan Arena, Evanston, IL
Montana State At Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
Idaho State At Southern Utah 9:00 PM America First Events Center, Cedar City, UT
Eastern Washington At Sacramento State 10:00 PM The Nest, Sacramento, CA
UC Santa Barbara At Long Beach State 10:00 PM Walter Pyramid, Long Beach, CA
Colorado At USC 10:30 PM Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA
Arizona State At Washington 10:30 PM Alaska Airlines Arena, Seattle, WA
Sunday, February 2, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Miami At Pittsburgh 12:00 PM ACCN Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
Iona At Manhattan 12:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium, Riverdale, NY
Rider At Monmouth 1:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center, West Long Branch, NJ
Georgetown At St. John's 1:00 PM Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
Illinois At Iowa 1:00 PM FS1 Carver-Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, IA
Quinnipiac At Niagara 1:00 PM Gallagher Center, Niagara Falls, NY
La Salle At Duquesne 2:00 PM A.J. Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, PA
Siena At Saint Peter's 2:00 PM Yanitelli Center, Jersey City, NJ
Wright State At Green Bay 2:00 PM Resch Center, Ashwaubenon, WI
Marist At Canisius 2:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center, Buffalo, NY
Utah At UCLA 3:00 PM Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA