Week 14 Schedules

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3

Week 4 Week 5 Week 6

Week 7 Week 8 Week 9

Week 10 Week 11 Week 12

Week 13 Week 14 Week 15

Week 16 Week 17 Week 18

March Madness

 

Men's College Basketball Schedule

Monday, February 3, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
North Carolina At Florida State 7:00 PM ESPN Donald L. Tucker Center, Tallahassee, FL
Eastern Washington At Northern Arizona 8:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
Baylor At Kansas State 9:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
Texas At Kansas 9:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
Idaho At Sacramento State 10:00 PM The Nest, Sacramento, CA
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Ball State At Kent State 7:00 PM MAC Center, Kent, OH
Bowling Green At Central Michigan 7:00 PM McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, MI
Buffalo At Eastern Michigan 7:00 PM Convocation Center , Ypsilanti, MI
Western Michigan At Miami (OH) 7:00 PM Millett Hall, Oxford, OH
Monmouth At Fairfield 7:00 PM Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT
Ohio State At Michigan 7:00 PM Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
Northern Illinois At Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena, Toledo, OH
UMass At Rhode Island 7:00 PM Ryan Center, Kingston, RI
Rutgers At Maryland 7:00 PM FS1 XFINITY Center, College Park, MD
Virginia Tech At Georgia Tech 7:00 PM McCamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA
Duke At Boston College 7:00 PM Silvio Conte Forum, Chestnut Hill, MA
Tennessee At Alabama 7:00 PM Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
Auburn At Arkansas 7:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
Penn State At Michigan State 8:00 PM BTN Breslin Center, East Lansing, MI
Mississippi State At Kentucky 9:00 PM Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
Missouri At Texas A&M 9:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Reed Arena, College Station, TX
Xavier At DePaul 9:00 PM Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
Oklahoma At Texas Tech 9:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, TX
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
George Washington At St. Bonaventure TBD Reilly Center, Saint Bonaventure, NY
Duquesne At Saint Louis TBD Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, MO
UMass Lowell At Stony Brook TBD Island FCU Arena, Stony Brook, NY
Hartford At Umbc TBD UMBC Event Center, Baltimore, MD
Maine At Vermont 5:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
Pittsburgh At Notre Dame 6:30 PM ACCN Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
Villanova At Butler 6:30 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
Creighton At Providence 7:00 PM Dunkin Donuts Center, Providence, RI
Clemson At Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
Iowa State At West Virginia 7:00 PM WVU Coliseum, Morgantown, WV
American At Navy 7:00 PM Alumni Hall , Annapolis, MD
Boston University At Army 7:00 PM Christl Arena, West Point, NY
Georgia At Florida 7:00 PM Exactech Arena, Gainesville, FL
Iowa At Purdue 7:00 PM BTN Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, IN
South Carolina At Ole Miss 7:00 PM SECN The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
Binghamton At Albany 7:00 PM SEFCU Arena, Albany, NY
TCU At Oklahoma State 8:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
Temple At Memphis 8:00 PM CBSSN FedExForum, Memphis, TN
Seton Hall At Georgetown 8:30 PM Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
NC State At Miami 8:30 PM ACCN Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
LSU At Vanderbilt 9:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Memorial Gymnasium , Nashville, TN
Wisconsin At Minnesota 9:00 PM BTN Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN
Wake Forest At Louisville 9:00 PM KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
Long Beach State At Cal Poly 10:00 PM Mott Athletics Center, San Luis Obispo, CA
UC Riverside At CSU Fullerton 10:00 PM Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
Thursday, February 6, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Gardner-Webb At Presbyterian TBD Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center, Clinton, SC
Detroit Mercy At Wright State TBD Nutter Center, Dayton, OH
Idaho At Montana State TBD Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
Campbell At Winthrop TBD Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
Hampton At High Point TBD Millis Athletic Center, High Point, NC
Lipscomb At North Alabama TBD Flowers Hall, Florence, AL
Green Bay At IUPUI 11:00 AM Indiana Farmers Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN
South Carolina Upstate At UNC Asheville 6:00 PM Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
Charleston Southern At Longwood 7:00 PM Willett Hall, Farmville, VA
William & Mary At Charleston 7:00 PM TD Arena, Charleston, SC
James Madison At Drexel 7:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
Towson At Delaware 7:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
Elon At UNC Wilmington 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
UCF At East Carolina 7:00 PM Minges Coliseum, Greenville, NC
UConn At Tulsa 7:00 PM Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
Cincinnati At Wichita State 7:00 PM Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS
Stetson At Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM Alico Arena, Fort Myers, FL
North Florida At NJIT 7:00 PM NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
Liberty At Jacksonville 7:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium, Jacksonville, FL
California At Colorado 8:00 PM CU Events Center, Boulder, CO
USC At Arizona 9:00 PM McKale Center, Tucson, AZ
Tulane At Houston 9:00 PM Fertitta Center, Houston, TX
Eastern Washington At Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
Northern Arizona At Idaho State 9:00 PM Reed Gym, Pocatello, ID
Sacramento State At Weber State 9:00 PM Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
Northern Colorado At Southern Utah 9:00 PM America First Events Center, Cedar City, UT
Stanford At Utah 10:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
UC Davis At UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
Hawai'i At UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM The Thunderdome, Santa Barbara, CA
UCLA At Arizona State 11:00 PM Wells Fargo Arena , Tempe, AZ
Friday, February 7, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Pennsylvania At Columbia TBD Levien Gymnasium, New York, NY
Princeton At Cornell 7:00 PM Newman Arena, Ithaca, NY
Canisius At Rider 7:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium , Lawrenceville, NJ
Fairfield At Siena 7:00 PM Times Union Center, Albany, NY
Davidson At VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
Niagara At Manhattan 7:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium, Riverdale, NY
Saint Peter's At Marist 7:00 PM McCann Arena, Poughkeepsie, NY
Dartmouth At Brown 7:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
Iona At Quinnipiac 7:30 PM People's United Center, Hamden, CT
Maryland At Illinois 8:00 PM FS1 State Farm Center, Champaign, IL
Saturday, February 8, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Richmond At Fordham TBD Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
Liberty At North Alabama TBD Flowers Hall, Florence, AL
Vermont At Hartford TBD Chase Arena, West Hartford, CT
Gardner-Webb At South Carolina Upstate TBD Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
Detroit Mercy At Northern Kentucky TBD BB&T Arena, Highland Heights, KY
Eastern Michigan At Akron TBD James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, OH
Toledo At Bowling Green TBD Stroh Center, Bowling Green, OH
Radford At High Point TBD Millis Athletic Center, High Point, NC
Montana At Idaho TBD Cowan Spectrum, Moscow, ID
Miami (OH) At Ohio TBD Convocation Center , Athens, OH
Princeton At Columbia TBD Levien Gymnasium, New York, NY
Ball State At Western Michigan TBD University Arena , Kalamazoo, MI
Michigan State At Michigan 12:00 PM FOX Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
Rhode Island At George Washington 12:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center, Washington, DC
LSU At Auburn 12:00 PM Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
Boston College At Virginia Tech 12:00 P Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, VA
Miami At Florida State 12:00 PM ACCN Donald L. Tucker Center, Tallahassee, FL
DePaul At Georgetown 12:00 PM Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
SMU At Temple 12:00 PM Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
Kansas At TCU 12:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX
Texas A&M At South Carolina 1:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
Kentucky At Tennessee 1:00 PM CBS Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
Maine At Binghamton 1:00 PM Events Center , Binghamton, NY
Stony Brook At New Hampshire 1:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium, Durham, NH
Army At American 2:00 PM Bender Arena, Washington, DC
Towson At Drexel 2:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PA
James Madison At Delaware 2:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
Florida At Ole Miss 2:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
Saint Louis At Dayton 2:00 PM University of Dayton Arena, Dayton, OH
Purdue At Indiana 2:00 PM Assembly Hall , Bloomington, IN
West Virginia At Oklahoma 2:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, OK
Georgia Tech At Pittsburgh 2:00 PM Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
Seton Hall At Villanova 2:30 PM Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PA
St. Bonaventure At Duquesne 3:00 PM A.J. Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, PA
Winthrop At Longwood 3:00 PM Willett Hall, Farmville, VA
Kent State At Northern Illinois 3:00 PM NIU Convocation Center, Dekalb, IL
Central Michigan At Buffalo 3:30 PM Alumni Arena, Buffalo, NY
Arkansas At Missouri 3:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
Northeastern At Hofstra 4:00 PM Mack Sports Complex, Hempstead, NY
Portland State At Southern Utah 4:00 PM America First Events Center, Cedar City, UT
Green Bay At UIC 4:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena, Chicago, IL
Umbc At UMass Lowell 4:00 PM Costello Athletic Center, Lowell, MA
Minnesota At Penn State 4:00 PM BTN Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, PA
Virginia At Louisville 4:00 PM KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY
South Florida At Memphis 4:00 PM CBSSN FedExForum, Memphis, TN
Texas Tech At Texas 4:00 PM Frank Erwin Center, Austin, TX
Elon At Charleston 4:00 PM TD Arena, Charleston, SC
Lipscomb At Kennesaw State 4:30 PM KSU Convocation Center, Kennesaw, GA
Jacksonville At NJIT 4:30 PM NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
Presbyterian At Campbell 4:30 PM Pope Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
Saint Joseph's At La Salle 5:00 PM Tom Gola Arena, Philadelphia, PA
Montana State At Eastern Washington 5:05 PM Reese Court, Cheney, WA
Hampton At Charleston Southern 5:30 PM Buccaneer Fieldhouse, Charleston, SC
Harvard At Brown 6:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, RI
Cleveland State At Youngstown State 6:00 PM Beeghly Center, Youngstown, OH
Stanford At Colorado 6:00 PM CU Events Center, Boulder, CO
Pennsylvania At Cornell 6:00 PM Newman Arena, Ithaca, NY
Nebraska At Iowa 6:00 PM BTN Carver-Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, IA
Alabama At Georgia 6:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
Oklahoma State At Baylor 6:00 PM Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
Kansas State At Iowa State 6:00 PM Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
East Carolina At Tulane 6:00 P Devlin Fieldhouse, New Orleans, LA
St. John's At Creighton 6:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha, Omaha, NE
Duke At North Carolina 6:00 PM ESPN Dean E. Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
North Florida At Florida Gulf Coast 7:00 PM Alico Arena, Fort Myers, FL
Dartmouth At Yale 7:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater, New Haven, CT
William & Mary At UNC Wilmington 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, NC
California At Utah 8:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
Providence At Xavier 8:00 PM Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
Wake Forest At Syracuse 8:00 PM ACCN Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
Vanderbilt At Mississippi State 8:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, MS
Sacramento State At Idaho State 9:00 PM Reed Gym, Pocatello, ID
Northern Arizona At Weber State 9:00 PM Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
UC Irvine At UC Santa Barbara 10:00 PM The Thunderdome, Santa Barbara, CA
Hawai'i At Cal Poly 10:00 PM Mott Athletics Center, San Luis Obispo, CA
UCLA At Arizona 10:00 PM McKale Center, Tucson, AZ
USC At Arizona State 10:00 PM Wells Fargo Arena , Tempe, AZ
Oregon At Oregon State 10:30 PM Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
UC Davis At CSU Fullerton 10:30 PM Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
Sunday, February 9, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Butler At Marquette 12:00 PM Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
Cincinnati At UConn 12:00 PM CBSSN Gampel Pavilion, Storrs, CT
Ohio State At Wisconsin 1:00 PM CBS Kohl Center, Madison, WI
Tulsa At UCF 2:00 PM CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
Manhattan At Quinnipiac 2:00 PM People's United Center, Hamden, CT
Saint Peter's At Monmouth 2:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center, West Long Branch, NJ
Niagara At Rider 2:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium , Lawrenceville, NJ
Iona At Fairfield 2:00 PM Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT
George Mason At UMass 2:30 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center, Amherst, MA
Wichita State At Houston 3:00 PM Fertitta Center, Houston, TX
Washington At Washington State 6:00 PM Friel Court, Pullman, WA
Notre Dame At Clemson 6:00 PM ACCN Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
Northwestern At Rutgers 6:30 PM BTN Rutgers Athletic Center, Piscataway, NJ