Week 15 Schedules

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3

Week 4 Week 5 Week 6

Week 7 Week 8 Week 9

Week 10 Week 11 Week 12

Week 13 Week 14 Week 15

Week 16 Week 17 Week 18

March Madness

 

Men's College Basketball Schedule

Monday, February 10, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Portland State At Northern Colorado TBD Bank of Colorado Arena, Greeley, CO
High Point At Gardner-Webb TBD Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
Radford At Winthrop TBD Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
Charleston Southern At South Carolina Upstate 6:00 PM Hodge Center, Spartanburg, SC
UNC Asheville At Hampton 7:00 PM Convocation Center , Hampton, VA
Campbell At Longwood 7:00 PM Willett Hall, Farmville, VA
Florida State At Duke 7:00 PM ESPN Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
TCU At Texas Tech 9:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, TX
Baylor At Texas 9:00 PM Frank Erwin Center, Austin, TX
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Fordham At Davidson TBD John M. Belk Arena, Davidson, NC
Penn State At Purdue 6:30 PM BTN Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, IN
Kentucky At Vanderbilt 7:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium , Nashville, TN
Mississippi State At Ole Miss 7:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
Arkansas At Tennessee 7:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, TN
St. Bonaventure At Saint Joseph's 7:00 PM Hagan Arena, Philadelphia, PA
NC State At Syracuse 7:00 PM Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY
Rhode Island At Dayton 7:30 PM University of Dayton Arena, Dayton, OH
North Carolina At Wake Forest 8:00 PM ACCN Lawrence Joel Coliseum, Winston-salem, NC
Nebraska At Maryland 8:30 PM BTN XFINITY Center, College Park, MD
Michigan State At Illinois 9:00 PM State Farm Center, Champaign, IL
Oklahoma State At Kansas State 9:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
Notre Dame At Virginia 9:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
Missouri At LSU 9:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Bato
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Richmond At La Salle TBD Tom Gola Arena, Philadelphia, PA
Albany At Hartford TBD Chase Arena, West Hartford, CT
Long Beach State At Hawai'i TBD Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, HI
UC Irvine At UC Riverside TBD SRC Arena, Riverside, CA
Xavier At Butler 6:30 P Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
Creighton At Seton Hall 6:30 PM Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
South Carolina At Georgia 6:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, GA
Alabama At Auburn 7:00 PM Auburn Arena, Auburn, AL
Kansas At West Virginia 7:00 PM WVU Coliseum, Morgantown, WV
Rutgers At Ohio State 7:00 PM BTN Value City Arena, Columbus, OH
Maine At UMass Lowell 7:00 PM Costello Athletic Center, Lowell, MA
New Hampshire At Vermont 7:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
Loyola (MD) At American 7:00 PM Bender Arena, Washington, DC
Lafayette At Army 7:00 PM Christl Arena, West Point, NY
UConn At SMU 7:00 PM Moody Coliseum, Dallas, TX
Boston College At Miami 7:00 PM Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
Canisius At Niagara 7:00 PM Gallagher Center, Niagara Falls, NY
Stony Brook At Binghamton 7:00 PM Events Center , Binghamton, NY
George Mason At VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
East Carolina At Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
Louisville At Georgia Tech 8:00 PM ACCN McCamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA
Temple At Tulane 8:00 PM Devlin Fieldhouse, New Orleans, LA
Marquette At Villanova 8:30 PM Finneran Pavilion, Villanova, PA
Florida At Texas A&M 8:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Reed Arena, College Station, TX
Providence At St. John's 8:30 PM Carnesecca Arena, Queens, NY
Iowa State At Oklahoma 9:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, OK
Clemson At Pittsburgh 9:00 PM Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA
Houston At South Florida 9:00 PM Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
Michigan At Northwestern 9:00 PM BTN Welsh-Ryan Arena, Evanston, IL
Thursday, February 13, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Winthrop At Gardner-Webb TBD Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
Youngstown State At Detroit Mercy TBD Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
Idaho State At Montana State TBD Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
Longwood At UNC Asheville TBD Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
Presbyterian At Radford TBD Donald N. Dedmon Center, Radford, VA
Cal Poly At CSU Northridge TBD Matadome, Northridge, CA
Charleston At Hofstra 7:00 PM Mack Sports Complex, Hempstead, NY
Drexel At William & Mary 7:00 PM Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
Delaware At Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center, Elon, NC
Memphis At Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, OH
Hampton At Campbell 7:00 PM Pope Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
UNC Wilmington At Northeastern 7:00 PM Matthews Arena, Boston, MA
Cleveland State At Oakland 7:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena, Rochester, MI
Wichita State At UCF 7:00 PM CFE Arena, Orlando, FL
Florida Gulf Coast At Kennesaw State 7:00 PM KSU Convocation Center, Kennesaw, GA
Jacksonville At North Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
North Alabama At Stetson 7:00 PM Edmunds Center, Deland, FL
NJIT At Lipscomb 7:30 PM Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
High Point At Charleston Southern 7:30 PM Buccaneer Fieldhouse, Charleston, SC
Iowa At Indiana 8:00 PM BTN Assembly Hall , Bloomington, IN
Northern Colorado At Northern Arizona 8:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
Weber State At Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
Washington At USC 9:00 PM Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA
Colorado At Oregon 9:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
Utah At Oregon State 9:00 PM Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
UC Santa Barbara At UC Davis 10:00 PM The Pavilion , Davis, CA
Southern Utah At Sacramento State 10:00 PM The Nest, Sacramento, CA
Arizona At California 10:30 PM Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
Idaho At Eastern Washington 10:45 PM Reese Court, Cheney, WA
Arizona State At Stanford 11:00 PM Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
Washington State At UCLA 11:00 PM Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
Friday, February 14, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Davidson At St. Bonaventure 7:00 PM Reilly Center, Saint Bonaventure, NY
Brown At Pennsylvania 7:00 PM The Palestra, Philadelphia, PA
Columbia At Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena, Hanover, NH
Cornell At Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion, Cambridge, MA
Yale At Princeton 7:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium, Princeton, NJ
Monmouth At Canisius 7:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center, Buffalo, NY
Fairfield At Marist 7:00 PM McCann Arena, Poughkeepsie, NY
Manhattan At Iona 7:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center, New Rochelle, NY
Quinnipiac At Saint Peter's 7:00 PM Yanitelli Center, Jersey City, NJ
Rider At Siena 7:00 PM Times Union Center, Albany, NY
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Pittsburgh At Virginia Tech TBD ACCN Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, VA
Virginia> At North Carolina TBD Dean E. Smith Center, Chapel Hill, NC
VCU At Richmond TBD Robins Center, Richmond, VA
Maryland At Michigan State TBD Breslin Center, East Lansing, MI
UMass Lowell At Hartford TBD Chase Arena, West Hartford, CT
Columbia At Harvard TBD Lavietes Pavilion, Cambridge, MA
Western Michigan At Eastern Michigan TBD Convocation Center , Ypsilanti, MI
Akron At Central Michigan TBD McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, MI
Ohio At Kent State TBD MAC Center, Kent, OH
Buffalo At Toledo TBD Savage Arena, Toledo, OH
Cleveland State At Detroit Mercy TBD Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI
Eastern Washington At Portland State TBD Viking Pavilion, Portland, OR
Weber State At Montana State TBD Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
South Carolina Upstate At High Point TBD Millis Athletic Center, High Point, NC
UC Irvine At Hawai'i TBD Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, HI
UC Riverside At Long Beach State TBD Walter Pyramid, Long Beach, CA
Northwestern At Penn State 12:00 PM BTN Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, PA
Charleston At Northeastern 12:00 PM Matthews Arena, Boston, MA
Purdue At Ohio State 12:00 PM FOX Value City Arena, Columbus, OH
Saint Joseph's At Rhode Island 12:00 PM Ryan Center, Kingston, RI
Tulsa At South Florida 12:00 PM Yuengling Center, Tampa, FL
Oklahoma At Kansas 12:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, KS
Syracuse At Florida State 12:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center, Tallahassee, FL
Dayton At UMass 12:30 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center, Amherst, MA
Texas Tech At Oklahoma State 1:00 PM CBS Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, OK
Mississippi State At Arkansas 1:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
New Hampshire At Umbc 1:00 PM UMBC Event Center, Baltimore, MD
Bowling Green At Ball State 1:00 PM Worthen Arena, Muncie, IN
Lehigh At Army 1:00 PM Christl Arena, West Point, NY
Binghamton At Vermont 2:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
American At Bucknell 2:00 PM Sojka Pavilion, Lewisburg, PA
Wake Forest At Miami 2:00 PM Watsco Center, Coral Gables, FL
Houston At SMU 2:00 PM Moody Coliseum, Dallas, TX
Texas At Iowa State 2:00 PM Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
Ole Miss At Kentucky 2:00 PM Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY
Wisconsin At Nebraska 2:15 PM BTN Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
La Salle At Saint Louis 2:30 PM Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, MO
Georgetown At Butler 2:30 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
Georgia At Texas A&M 3:30 PM SEC ESPN Network Reed Arena, College Station, TX
LSU At Alabama 4:00 PM Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
Kennesaw State At Stetson 4:00 PM Edmunds Center, Deland, FL
Louisville At Clemson 4:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
West Virginia At Baylor 4:00 PM Ferrell Center, Waco, TX
Notre Dame At Duke 4:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
Southern Utah At Northern Arizona 4:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ
Winthrop At Presbyterian 4:00 PM Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center, Clinton, SC
Drexel At Elon 4:00 PM Schar Center, Elon, NC
Delaware At William & Mary 4:00 PM Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
UNC Wilmington At Hofstra 4:00 PM Mack Sports Complex, Hempstead, NY
George Washington At George Mason 4:30 PM EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
Radford At Campbell 4:30 PM Pope Convocation Center, Buies Creek, NC
Charleston Southern At UNC Asheville 4:30 PM Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
Illinois At Rutgers 4:30 PM BTN Rutgers Athletic Center, Piscataway, NJ
Florida Gulf Coast At Lipscomb 5:00 PM Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
North Alabama At North Florida 5:00 PM UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
Kansas State At TCU 5:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX
Tennessee At South Carolina 6:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
Hampton At Longwood 6:00 PM Willett Hall, Farmville, VA
Auburn At Missouri 6:00 PM Mizzou Arena, Columbia, MO
Brown At Princeton 6:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium, Princeton, NJ
Yale At Pennsylvania 6:00 PM The Palestra, Philadelphia, PA
Cornell At Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena, Hanover, NH
Green Bay At Milwaukee 7:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
NJIT At Liberty 7:00 PM Vines Center, Lynchburg, VA
DePaul At Creighton 7:30 PM CHI Health Center Omaha, Omaha, NE
Seton Hall At Providence 8:00 PM Dunkin Donuts Center, Providence, RI
Vanderbilt At Florida 8:00 PM SEC ESPN Network Exactech Arena, Gainesville, FL
Towson At James Madison 8:00 PM JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, VA
Washington State At USC 8:00 PM Galen Center, Los Angeles, CA
CSU Northridge At UC Davis 8:00 PM The Pavilion , Davis, CA
Idaho State At Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, MT
Cal Poly At CSU Fullerton 9:00 PM Titan Gym, Fullerton, CA
Northern Colorado At Sacramento State 10:00 PM The Nest, Sacramento, CA
Washington At UCLA 10:00 PM Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
Colorado At Oregon State 10:00 PM Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
Arizona At Stanford 10:30 PM Maples Pavilion, Stanford, CA
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Matchup Time  (ET) Nat tv Location
Cincinnati At East Carolina 12:00 PM CBSSN Minges Coliseum, Greenville, NC
Villanova At Temple 1:00 PM Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PA
Indiana At Michigan 1:00 PM CBS Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, MI
Albany At Maine 1:00 PM Cross Insurance Center, Bangor, ME
Marist At Iona 1:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center, New Rochelle, NY
Monmouth At Niagara 1:00 PM Gallagher Center, Niagara Falls, NY
Iowa At Minnesota 1:00 PM FS1 Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN
Manhattan At Siena 2:00 PM Times Union Center, Albany, NY
Fairfield At Saint Peter's 2:00 PM Yanitelli Center, Jersey City, NJ
Tulane At Wichita State 2:00 PM CBSSN Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS
Duquesne At Fordham 2:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, NY
Memphis At UConn 3:00 PM XL Center, Hartford, CT
Quinnipiac At Rider 4:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium , Lawrenceville, NJ
NC State At Boston College 6:00 PM ACCN Silvio Conte Forum, Chestnut Hill, MA
Arizona State At California 6:00 PM Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, CA
Utah At Oregon 9:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR